Favicon of dirmov.mil.ec Website information for Dirmov / dirmov.mil.ec

Portal Institucional de la Dirección de Movilizacion del Comando Conjunto de las Fuerzas Armadas


SLD: dirmov
SLD Length: 6
TLD: mil.ec
IP Address: 190.152.145.26
ISP: CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP
Country: Ecuador (EC)
HTTP Status-Code: 200
Response Time: 1120 ms
Page Speed: 100%
Domain Age: 14
Alexarank: #1,910,078
Created Date: 02-10-2002
Updated Date: 17-08-2016
Expired Date: 02-10-2017
Meta Title: Inicio
Meta Description: Portal Institucional de la Dirección de Movilizacion del Comando Conjunto de las Fuerzas Armadas
GaID: 1
Updated 4 month(s) ago

Hosting Location


Latitude: -0.2167
Longitude: -78.5
Timezone: America/Guayaquil
Country: Ecuador (EC)
City: Quito
Region: Pichincha
Region Code: 18

Homepage Resource Analysis

Similarly Ranked Websites


ARENA XPRNC - Looking Good Is Easy!
Arenaexperience.com

Temukan produk terbaru dari brand favorit kamu. Belanja mudah dan aman. FREE SHIPPING. Belanja sekarang! LOOKING GOOD IS EASY.

1,910,080

Hoover Tactical Firearms Hoover AL
Hoovertacticalfirearms.com

Hoover Tactical Firearms, one of the nation's premier indoor shooting ranges and retail firearms stores. We are located in the heart of Hoover, AL.

1,910,082

Home | PrintShop by Harvey Norman
Hnprintshop.com.au

PrintShop by Harvey Norman offer a full range of personalised products including Business Card, Posters, Flyers and leaflets, Stationery and more!

1,910,085

Forum Ford Kuga ::
Forum-kuga.com

Forum Ford Kuga TDCi Trend, Ghia et Titanium. Le SUV compact 4x4 de Ford - Le concept car Iosis X basé sur la Ford Focus

1,910,087

Bamiyan Kabob - Best Afghani Restaurant in GTA
Bamiyankabob.com

The Afghan cuisine experience you’ve been waiting for! We’re offering exclusive menu consisting of delicious dishes from Afghanistan. Our chefs work hard every ...

1,910,087

DNS Records


DNS (Domain Name System) is a system that converts human-readable website names into computer-readable numeric IP addresses.

Host Type TTL Other
dirmov.mil.ec. NS 7200 pichincha.andinanet.net.
dirmov.mil.ec. SOA 7200 root.andinanet.net. hostmaster.andinanet.net. 2018092401 3600 604800 38400 3600
dirmov.mil.ec. NS 7200 tungurahua.andinanet.net.
dirmov.mil.ec. MX 7200 5 dirmov.mil.ec.
dirmov.mil.ec. A 7200 190.152.145.26
dirmov.mil.ec. TXT 7200 "o0s4plc68m12mh7iljbk76k06g"

Heading Analysis


Galería
LA DIRMOV. RINDE UN HOMENAJE AL TRICOLOR PATRIO
CONSCRIPTOS RECIBEN CONFERENCIA
CAPACITACIÓN CONSCRIPTOS
SALUDO AL SISTEMA LOGÍSTICO DEL EJÉRCITO
MASIVA CONCURRENCIA DE JÓVENES AL SERVICIO MILITAR
LA DIRMOV. SALUDA A LA CIUDAD DE GUAYAQUIL
Matriz
Buscador
Últimas Noticias
Enlaces

Websites hosted on same IP


Traffic and Rank History


  • Alexa Rank History
  • Search Traffic History

Full Whois Report


Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Created Date: 02/10/2002
Updated Date: 17/08/2016
Expires Date: 02/10/2017

Los datos detallados a continuaci��n por NIC.EC es informacion publica cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.



Domain Information
Query: dirmov.mil.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 02 Oct 2002
Modified: 17 Aug 2016
Expires: 02 Oct 2017
Name Servers:
    pichincha.andinanet.net
    tungurahua.andinanet.net

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4) 3729560




Registrant:
Email Address: direccion@dirmov.mil.ec
Phone Number: +00.59322573011

Local Name: CRNL. EMC Ing. Mauro Pazmi��o
Local Organisation: Direccion de Movilizaci��n de las FF.AA.
Local Address:
	Gran  Colombia 19-14 y Brice��o
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: computo@dirmov.mil.ec
Phone Number: +00.59322573011

Local Name: CPFG. EM. Vinicio Soya Salgado
Local Organisation: Direcci��n de Movilizaci��n C. C. de las FF.AA.
Local Address:
	Gran Colombia 19-14 y Brice��o
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



Technical Contact:
Email Address: calderonf@dirmov.mil.ec
Phone Number: +00.59322573011

Local Name: Ing. Fabian Calderon Campa��a
Local Organisation: Direcci��n de Movilizaci��n C.C. de las FF.AA.
Local Address:
	Gran Colombia 19-14 y Brice��o
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



Billing Contact:
Email Address: computo@dirmov.mil.ec
Phone Number: +00.59322573011

Local Name: CPFG. EM. Vinicio Soya Salgado
Local Organisation: Direcci��n de Movilizaci��n C. C. de las FF.AA.
Local Address:
	Gran Colombia 19-14 y Brice��o
	Quito, Pichincha 000000
	EC



HTTP Headers


Date: Sun, 07 Oct 2018 22:43:19 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.25
X-Logged-In: False
X-Content-Powered-By: K2 v2.7.1 (by JoomlaWorks)
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Expires: Wed, 17 Aug 2005 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 07 Oct 2018 22:43:19 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip
Keep-Alive: timeout=5, max=100
Connection: Keep-Alive
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Go to top

Comments / Reviews / Feedbacks / Ratings for dirmov.mil.ec